photo_tick photo_tock
Atleti
Nome Categoria Gare
Amort Sofia F 2006 Ragazzi F 6
Bacher Dena F 2007 Ragazzi F 1
Bartolini Lorenzo M 2007 Ragazzi M 1
Bau' Alex M 1998 Promesse M 206
Bau' Patrick M 2000 Juniores M 227
Baumgartner Franziska F 2006 Ragazzi F 6
Boccolati Leo M 2007 Ragazzi M 1
Bortoli Tommaso M 2005 Cadetti M 8
Bosio Alize' F 1999 Promesse F 28
Brunner Laura F 2004 Cadetti F 3
Bruno Emma Cosma F 2004 Cadetti F 6
Buniolo Mario M 1998 Promesse M 88
Caravaggi Esposito Diana F 2000 Juniores F 29
Chizzali Greta F 2004 Cadetti F 80
Cosma Emma F 2004 Cadetti F 1
Costedoi Peter M 2002 Allievi M 3
Crepaz Milly F 2000 Juniores F 2
Cubich Davide M 2004 Cadetti M 11
Cubich Lara F 2000 Juniores F 75
De Nigro Euan M 2004 Cadetti M 8
De Nigro Isla F 2006 Ragazzi F 1
Debertol Julia F 1999 Promesse F 74
Dejacum Vera F 2002 Allievi F 2
Del Nero Asia F 1998 Promesse F 52
Dewi Ayu Sandra F 1997 Promesse F 66
Di Britta Matteo M 2004 Cadetti M 2
Dorfmann Bettina F 2005 Cadetti F 2
Dorfmann Moritz M 2003 Allievi M 16
Dorfmann Valentina F 2006 Ragazzi F 6
Dorfmann Victoria F 2004 Cadetti F 3
Edenhauser Anna F 1999 Promesse F 124
Ferrarese Camilla F 1999 Promesse F 97
Ferrari Davide M 1998 Promesse M 155
Fink Hanna F 2006 Ragazzi F 6
Fischer Johanna F 2004 Cadetti F 34
Fischer Oberhofer Hannah F 2005 Cadetti F 2
Fischer Pia F 2006 Ragazzi F 6
Fischnaller Hannah F 2004 Cadetti F 23
Francesca Samira F 1998 Promesse F 22
Gagliardi Alexa F 2004 Cadetti F 3
Gasser Julian M 2000 Juniores M 64
Gasser Sarah F 2002 Allievi F 83
Glatz Stefan M 1999 Promesse M 13
Gostner Lian M 2003 Allievi M 2
Gostner Nora F 2000 Juniores F 14
Gruber Leni F 2007 Ragazzi F 3
Hauser Ruth Hannah F 2001 Juniores F 24
Huber Eva F 2003 Allievi F 8
Incantalupo Adriano M 2004 Cadetti M 18
Jocher Elias M 2001 Juniores M 118
Kaser Magdalena F 2004 Cadetti F 8
Kasseroler Peter M 2002 Allievi M 1
Kastlunger Maxima Sophia F 2004 Cadetti F 2
Kerschbaumer Felix M 2000 Juniores M 22
Kier Angela F 2000 Juniores F 174
Kirchler Simon M 2001 Juniores M 116
Klammer Carmen F 2006 Ragazzi F 6
Kofler Julian M 2001 Juniores M 9
Kofler Miriam F 2003 Allievi F 4
Kostner Michelle F 2003 Allievi F 55
Lageder Janina F 2003 Allievi F 47
Lageder Katharina F 2002 Allievi F 12
Lanziner Hannes M 2005 Cadetti M 1
Lanzinger Lukas M 2004 Cadetti M 5
Lavoriero Alessia F 2004 Cadetti F 19
Leitner Alessia F 1998 Promesse F 98
Maccani Michela F 1999 Promesse F 57
Magro Andres Felipe M 2003 Allievi M 115
Mair Kevin M 2002 Allievi M 1
Mayerhofer Alexa F 2003 Allievi F 1
Mazzurana Jakob M 2000 Juniores M 86
Mazzurana Rebekka F 2004 Cadetti F 3
Mendes Ca' Solange F 1999 Promesse F 10
Meraner Judith F 1997 Promesse F 23
Messner Iris F 2001 Juniores F 3
Moar Amelie F 2003 Allievi F 2
Modena Alex M 2003 Allievi M 51
Moerl Lea F 2003 Allievi F 7
Monopoli Asia F 1998 Promesse F 115
Moser Nora F 2004 Cadetti F 7
Muca Greis F 2004 Cadetti F 4
Munter Michelle F 2000 Juniores F 48
Oberhofer Marion F 2006 Ragazzi F 6
Ottavian Matteo M 2003 Allievi M 3
Paris Alexander M 2000 Juniores M 103
Pastore Alex M 2003 Allievi M 33
Penn Nicole F 2004 Cadetti F 2
Pernthaler Lea F 2006 Ragazzi F 3
Pezzei Michael M 2002 Allievi M 1
Piok Livia F 2004 Cadetti F 5
Pizzetti Andrea M 1997 Promesse M 82
Pizzetti Beatrice F 1997 Promesse F 40
Plaikner Mara F 2003 Allievi F 1
Portner Hanna F 2000 Juniores F 5
Prato Laura F 2003 Allievi F 12
Prinoth Eliana F 2004 Cadetti F 10
Puner Lukas M 2000 Juniores M 18
Puntaier Karoline F 2004 Cadetti F 52
Purzer Valeria Chiara F 2001 Juniores F 4
Rabanser Johanna F 2003 Allievi F 20
Rabensteinier Selina F 2004 Cadetti F 3
Rebeschini Anna F 2002 Allievi F 7
Reiserer Maria F 2003 Allievi F 8
Rieper Julia F 2004 Cadetti F 7
Rossi Remi M 2002 Allievi M 3
Sader Isabel F 1999 Promesse F 141
Sader Yvonne F 2003 Allievi F 45
Schenone Francesco M 2004 Cadetti M 4
Schweiggl Lara F 2002 Allievi F 4
Scrinzi Tanja F 1997 Promesse F 86
Senn Vivien F 1998 Promesse F 15
Sparber Vera F 2004 Cadetti F 6
Stockner Mathias M 2003 Allievi M 1
Strobl Lea F 2004 Cadetti F 4
Strobl Noah M 2005 Cadetti M 8
Taschler Isabel Arwen F 2004 Cadetti F 19
Thomaseth Hanna F 2000 Juniores F 7
Unterkircher Patrik M 2000 Juniores M 28
Vikoler Carmen F 1999 Promesse F 123
Vikoler Isabel F 1999 Promesse F 192
Vikoler Norman M 2004 Cadetti M 1
Vonklausner Victoria F 2005 Cadetti F 2
Weissteiner Sebastian M 2003 Allievi M 10
Zanca Federico M 1998 Promesse M 2
Zingerle David M 2005 Cadetti M 1
Zingerle Sophia F 1998 Promesse F 36