photo_tick photo_tock
Athleten
Name Kategorie Rennen
Amort Sofia F 2006 Cadetti F 12
Bacher Dena F 2007 Cadetti F 1
Bartolini Lorenzo M 2007 Cadetti M 1
Bau' Patrick M 2000 Promesse M 239
Baumgartner Franziska F 2006 Cadetti F 31
Bortoli Tommaso M 2005 Allievi M 8
Bosio Alize' F 1999 Promesse F 28
Braido Hannah F 2008 Ragazzi F 2
Brunner Laura F 2004 Allievi F 3
Bruno Emma Cosma F 2004 Allievi F 6
Caravaggi Esposito Diana F 2000 Promesse F 56
Chizzali Greta F 2004 Allievi F 108
Cubich Davide M 2004 Allievi M 11
Cubich Lara F 2000 Promesse F 81
De Nigro Euan M 2004 Allievi M 20
De Nigro Isla F 2006 Cadetti F 5
Dejacum Vera F 2002 Juniores F 2
Di Britta Matteo M 2004 Allievi M 2
Dorfmann Bettina F 2005 Allievi F 2
Dorfmann Moritz M 2003 Juniores M 16
Dorfmann Victoria F 2004 Allievi F 4
Dorfmann Victoria F 2006 Cadetti F 10
Eheim Lasse M 2009 Ragazzi M 1
Eheim Maybrit F 2005 Allievi F 1
Ferrarese Camilla F 1999 Promesse F 97
Fink Hanna F 2006 Cadetti F 39
Fischer Oberhofer Hannah F 2005 Allievi F 2
Fischer Pia F 2006 Cadetti F 11
Fischnaller Hannah F 2004 Allievi F 40
Gagliardi Alexa F 2004 Allievi F 3
Garolli Arianna F 2002 Juniores F 7
Gasser Sarah F 2002 Juniores F 107
Gazzotti Marina F 2000 Promesse F 5
Glatz Stefan M 1999 Promesse M 13
Goller Lene F 2008 Ragazzi F 3
Gostner Lian M 2003 Juniores M 2
Gostner Nora F 2000 Promesse F 14
Gruber Leni F 2007 Cadetti F 18
Hauser Ruth Hannah F 2001 Promesse F 24
Huber Eva F 2003 Juniores F 8
Jocher Elias M 2001 Promesse M 118
Kaser Magdalena F 2004 Allievi F 8
Kasseroler Peter M 2002 Juniores M 1
Kastlunger Maxima Sophia F 2004 Allievi F 2
Kerschbaumer Felix M 2000 Promesse M 22
Kier Angela F 2000 Promesse F 194
Klammer Carmen F 2006 Cadetti F 37
Kofler Julian M 2001 Promesse M 9
Kofler Miriam F 2003 Juniores F 4
Kostner Michelle F 2003 Juniores F 55
Lageder Janina F 2003 Juniores F 47
Lageder Katharina F 2002 Juniores F 12
Lanziner Hannes M 2005 Allievi M 1
Lanzinger Lukas M 2004 Allievi M 14
Magro Andres Felipe M 2003 Juniores M 142
Mair Kevin M 2002 Juniores M 1
Mayerhofer Alexa F 2003 Juniores F 1
Mayrl Hannes M 2008 Ragazzi M 13
Messner Iris F 2001 Promesse F 3
Moar Amelie F 2003 Juniores F 2
Moerl Lea F 2003 Juniores F 7
Moser Alice F 2008 Ragazzi F 3
Moser Nora F 2004 Allievi F 7
Oberhofer Marion F 2006 Cadetti F 14
Orru' Alice F 2001 Promesse F 2
Ottavian Matteo M 2003 Juniores M 3
Penn Nicole F 2004 Allievi F 2
Perathoner Lea F 2008 Ragazzi F 11
Pernthaler Lea F 2006 Cadetti F 8
Pezzei Michael M 2002 Juniores M 1
Piok Livia F 2004 Allievi F 5
Plaikner Mara F 2003 Juniores F 2
Portner Hanna F 2000 Promesse F 5
Prato Laura F 2003 Juniores F 12
Puner Lukas M 2000 Promesse M 18
Puntaier Karoline F 2004 Allievi F 83
Putzer Verena F 2006 Cadetti F 2
Rabanser Johanna F 2003 Juniores F 30
Rabensteinier Selina F 2004 Allievi F 3
Rebeschini Anna F 2002 Juniores F 7
Reiserer Maria F 2003 Juniores F 8
Rieper Julia F 2004 Allievi F 7
Rossi Remi M 2002 Juniores M 3
Schweiggl Lara F 2002 Juniores F 4
Sölva Jonas M 2006 Cadetti M 1
Sparber Vera F 2004 Allievi F 6
Stockner Mathias M 2003 Juniores M 1
Storti Alice F 2001 Promesse F 8
Strobl Lea F 2004 Allievi F 4
Strobl Noah M 2005 Allievi M 11
Thomaseth Hanna F 2000 Promesse F 7
Tschinkel Manuel M 2007 Cadetti M 2
Unterkircher Patrik M 2000 Promesse M 28
Vikoler Carmen F 1999 Promesse F 124
Vikoler Isabel F 1999 Promesse F 214
Vikoler Norman M 2004 Allievi M 2
Vonklausner Viktoria F 2005 Allievi F 5
Weissteiner Sebastian M 2003 Juniores M 12
Wieland Linda F 2008 Ragazzi F 2
Zingerle David M 2005 Allievi M 3