photo_tick photo_tock
Athleten
Name Kategorie Rennen
Amort Julia F 2008 Cadetti F 13
Amort Sofia F 2006 Allievi F 12
Bacher Dena F 2007 Cadetti F 1
Baldassari Nicolas M 2006 Allievi M 2
Barbolini Matilde F 2009 Ragazzi F 6
Bartolini Lorenzo M 2007 Cadetti M 1
Bau' Patrick M 2000 Promesse M 239
Baumgartner Franziska F 2006 Allievi F 42
Bortoli Tommaso M 2005 Allievi M 8
Braido Hannah F 2008 Cadetti F 15
Brugger Nina F 2010 Ragazzi F 4
Brunner Laura F 2004 Juniores F 3
Bruno Emma Cosma F 2004 Juniores F 6
Caravaggi Esposito Diana F 2000 Promesse F 58
Chizzali Greta F 2004 Juniores F 117
Cubich Davide M 2004 Juniores M 11
Cubich Lara F 2000 Promesse F 88
D'angelo Agata F 2005 Allievi F 19
De Nigro Euan M 2004 Juniores M 22
De Nigro Isla F 2006 Allievi F 5
Dejacum Vera F 2002 Promesse F 2
Demaku Leon M 2009 Ragazzi M 6
Demaku Lina F 2009 Ragazzi F 12
Di Britta Matteo M 2004 Juniores M 2
Dorfmann Bettina F 2005 Allievi F 2
Dorfmann Moritz M 2003 Juniores M 16
Dorfmann Victoria F 2006 Allievi F 10
Dorfmann Victoria F 2004 Juniores F 4
Eheim Lasse M 2009 Ragazzi M 1
Eheim Maybrit F 2005 Allievi F 1
El Hachimi Amina F 2009 Ragazzi F 11
Fatnassi Ghania F 2010 Ragazzi F 9
Fink Hanna F 2006 Allievi F 51
Fischer Oberhofer Hannah F 2005 Allievi F 2
Fischer Pia F 2006 Allievi F 13
Fischnaller Hannah F 2004 Juniores F 53
Fischnaller Nicolas M 2007 Cadetti M 8
Gagliardi Alexa F 2004 Juniores F 3
Garolli Arianna F 2002 Promesse F 8
Gasser Sarah F 2002 Promesse F 112
Gazzotti Marina F 2000 Promesse F 11
Goller Lene F 2008 Cadetti F 23
Goller Willi M 2010 Ragazzi M 16
Gostner Lian M 2003 Juniores M 2
Gostner Nora F 2000 Promesse F 14
Gruber Leni F 2007 Cadetti F 18
Hauser Ruth Hannah F 2001 Promesse F 24
Hofer Nina F 2010 Ragazzi F 19
Huber Eva F 2003 Juniores F 8
Jocher Elias M 2001 Promesse M 118
Jocher Tobias M 2005 Allievi M 10
Kaden Paul M 2010 Ragazzi M 21
Kaser Magdalena F 2004 Juniores F 8
Kasseroler Peter M 2002 Promesse M 1
Kastlunger Maxima Sophia F 2004 Juniores F 2
Kerschbaumer Felix M 2000 Promesse M 22
Kier Angela F 2000 Promesse F 196
Klammer Carmen F 2006 Allievi F 37
Kofler Julian M 2001 Promesse M 9
Kofler Miriam F 2003 Juniores F 4
Kostner Michelle F 2003 Juniores F 55
Kraler Gerlind F 2009 Ragazzi F 20
Lageder Janina F 2003 Juniores F 47
Lageder Katharina F 2002 Promesse F 12
Lanziner Hannes M 2005 Allievi M 2
Lanzinger Lukas M 2004 Juniores M 16
Magro Andres Felipe M 2003 Juniores M 154
Mair Kevin M 2002 Promesse M 1
Mayerhofer Alexa F 2003 Juniores F 1
Mayrl Hannes M 2008 Cadetti M 30
Menegot Elena F 2010 Ragazzi F 11
Messner Iris F 2001 Promesse F 3
Moar Amelie F 2003 Juniores F 2
Moerl Lea F 2003 Juniores F 7
Moser Alice F 2008 Cadetti F 22
Moser Nora F 2004 Juniores F 7
Negri Leonor F 2008 Cadetti F 6
Niederstatter Marie F 2008 Cadetti F 12
Nuhiji Almir M 2010 Ragazzi M 14
Oberhofer Marion F 2006 Allievi F 21
Orru' Alice F 2001 Promesse F 3
Ottavian Matteo M 2003 Juniores M 3
Penn Nicole F 2004 Juniores F 2
Perathoner Lea F 2008 Cadetti F 39
Pernthaler Lea F 2006 Allievi F 8
Pezzei Michael M 2002 Promesse M 1
Piok Livia F 2004 Juniores F 5
Plaikner Mara F 2003 Juniores F 2
Portner Hanna F 2000 Promesse F 5
Prato Laura F 2003 Juniores F 12
Prato Nadia F 2008 Cadetti F 28
Puner Lukas M 2000 Promesse M 18
Puntaier Karoline F 2004 Juniores F 107
Putzer Verena F 2006 Allievi F 2
Rabanser Johanna F 2003 Juniores F 43
Rabensteinier Selina F 2004 Juniores F 3
Rebeschini Anna F 2002 Promesse F 7
Reiserer Maria F 2003 Juniores F 8
Rieper Julia F 2004 Juniores F 7
Rierer Maximiliam M 2007 Cadetti M 5
Rossi Remi M 2002 Promesse M 3
Scaggiante Maria F 2009 Ragazzi F 4
Schenk Lea F 2009 Ragazzi F 9
Schumacher Franzisco M 2010 Ragazzi M 12
Schweiggl Lara F 2002 Promesse F 4
Soelva Jonas M 2006 Allievi M 1
Sölva Jonas M 2006 Allievi M 1
Sparber Vera F 2004 Juniores F 6
Stockner Mathias M 2003 Juniores M 1
Storti Alice F 2001 Promesse F 8
Strobl Lea F 2004 Juniores F 4
Strobl Noah M 2005 Allievi M 11
Stuffer Ilaria F 2008 Cadetti F 23
Tauber Gerlind F 2009 Ragazzi F 1
Tauber Lena F 2009 Ragazzi F 21
Thaler Julia F 2010 Ragazzi F 1
Thomaseth Hanna F 2000 Promesse F 7
Torta Francesca Romana F 2009 Ragazzi F 16
Tschinkel Manuel M 2007 Cadetti M 24
Unterkircher Patrik M 2000 Promesse M 28
Varotto Alessia F 2010 Ragazzi F 8
Vikoler Norman M 2004 Juniores M 2
Vonklausner Viktoria F 2005 Allievi F 5
Wachler Isabel F 2010 Ragazzi F 3
Weissteiner Sebastian M 2003 Juniores M 13
Wieland Linda F 2008 Cadetti F 3
Wieland Sofia F 2010 Ragazzi F 2
Zingerle David M 2005 Allievi M 6